OSM V1 Objects ODbL acceptance statistics

These statistics are based on extracts from the full history planet files. They count the initial creators and the respective objects in their first version that are still visible in the normal planet file (haven't been deleted).

In other words: the numbers are very close to what would actually survive the license change at the point in time the planet file was generated. Naturally edits after the initial creation may have added or deleted tags and a certain further loss of information is to be expected. Since only roughly 30% of all objects have ever been edited this effect should be limited. the most recent versions of the statistics give some numbers on how many of the objects created by contributor terms accepters have been edited by non-accepters. Splits and mergers of ways are currently not considered, just as damage on ways and realtions by deletion of non-ODBL ready elements is ignored.

This differs quite substantially from the numbers on odbl.de which are based on last edit statistics and are too optimistic in some cases.

The extracts, produced by a modified osmosis version from Peter Körner, were originally based on simple bounding boxes, I now generate the extracts myself with boundary polygons from GeoFabrik.

The tables only contain data from mappers that have either actively declined the contributor terms, or haven't responded to date (the rest is per definition uninteresting). Sorting is based on the artifical "merit" value that is not quite the same as on odbl.de. Mappers that have actively declined the CTs have a red background in the table, mappers that have not reacted have a yellow background.

The data is provided as is, without any guarantee with respect to its completeness and correctness. And yes I know the title should really be "... contributor terms acceptance ...".

Within reason I'll gladly add further regions (please provide a boundary polygon) or/and provide the extracts on request (already uploaded files can be found here).

2011-08-17, 2011-09-15, 2011-12-03 Simon Poole

Other Licence Change related Resources

Acceptance Statistics

World/Continents/larger RegionsPlanetLicense
Data
Pre CT
Users
NodesHigh-
ways
Other
Ways
RoutesOther
Rel.
Note
World (hypothetical)201206012013121361.7%98.8%98.9%99.5%98.4%98.0%
World (hypothetical)201206012013020560.5%98.8%98.8%99.5%98.4%98.0%
World201206012012070259.2%98.8%98.8%99.5%98.3%97.9%
Asia201206012012070263.8%95.4%99.3%97.2%99.9%95.0%
Africa201206012012070279.3%99.2%99.0%99.7%100.0%99.3%
Central-America201206012012070267.7%97.1%95.6%99.6%98.3%98.9%
Europe201206012012070264.2%99.3%98.8%99.7%98.6%99.6%
South-America201206012012070256.4%99.4%97.7%99.7%99.8%100.0%
CountriesPlanetLicense
Data
Pre CT
Users
NodesHigh-
ways
Other
Ways
RoutesOther
Rel.
Note
Europe
Albania201206012012070283.5%78.9%78.4%44.1%100.0%100.0%
Andorra201206012012070297.4%100.0%99.9%99.8%100.0%100.0%
Austria201206012012070280.1%99.7%99.6%99.9%99.7%99.8%
Azores201206012012070289.2%89.2%94.7%99.1%100.0%100.0%
Belarus201206012012070280.4%99.8%99.4%99.9%99.9%100.0%
Belgium201206012012070285.2%99.9%100.0%100.0%98.9%99.9%
Bosnia-Herzegovina201206012012070284.3%99.2%99.7%99.9%100.0%99.8%
Bulgaria201206012012070283.4%99.4%98.9%99.5%97.8%99.7%
Croatia201206012012070289.7%99.7%100.0%100.0%100.0%99.9%
Cyprus201206012012070267.2%92.8%92.7%90.4%100.0%100.0%
Czech_Republic201206012012070287.4%99.6%98.4%99.9%99.1%99.6%
Denmark201206012012070287.3%99.9%100.0%100.0%99.9%100.0%
Estonia201206012012070287.5%99.7%98.2%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Finland201206012012070279.7%99.5%99.3%99.8%99.9%100.0%
France201206012012070280.5%99.9%99.3%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Germany201206012012070271.0%98.6%98.8%99.3%96.8%99.1%
Great_Britain201206012012070265.6%99.6%99.5%99.9%99.3%100.0%
Greece201206012012070281.8%97.2%91.4%98.7%99.2%99.9%
Hungary201206012012070286.8%99.6%99.1%99.8%99.9%99.9%
Iceland201206012012070291.1%99.7%99.2%100.0%99.8%100.0%
Ireland201206012012070293.1%100.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Italy201206012012070278.1%99.6%99.1%99.9%100.0%100.0%
Kosovo201206012012070280.0%91.1%93.4%94.5%100.0%97.7%
Latvia201206012012070286.1%99.9%99.7%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Liechtenstein201206012012070297.3%100.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Lithuania201206012012070274.9%99.8%99.4%100.0%99.5%100.0%
Luxembourg201206012012070292.7%99.7%99.9%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Macedonia201206012012070276.1%92.8%91.5%91.4%100.0%100.0%
Malta201206012012070282.4%99.3%100.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Moldova201206012012070288.7%99.3%99.8%99.9%99.5%100.0%
Monaco201206012012070296.1%96.0%99.1%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Montenegro201206012012070287.3%80.9%83.7%92.7%100.0%98.9%
Netherlands201206012012070275.7%99.9%99.9%100.0%99.5%100.0%
Norway201206012012070282.4%99.2%97.9%99.7%100.0%100.0%
Poland201206012012070279.5%92.5%94.0%98.5%99.0%90.5%
Portugal201206012012070282.7%99.0%98.7%99.8%100.0%100.0%
Romania201206012012070267.2%99.4%96.3%99.7%94.9%100.0%
Russia201206012012070277.7%98.8%97.1%99.1%100.0%99.4%
Serbia201206012012070283.5%99.4%99.2%99.6%100.0%99.9%
Slovakia201206012012070280.8%97.7%96.8%97.6%99.8%99.6%
Slovenia201206012012070288.1%97.9%97.8%99.6%100.0%99.9%
Spain201206012012070272.7%99.5%99.1%99.5%100.0%100.0%
Sweden201206012012070285.7%99.7%99.7%99.9%100.0%100.0%
Switzerland201206012012070288.7%99.8%99.9%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Turkey201206012012070283.1%99.5%98.0%99.4%100.0%99.7%
Ukraine201206012012070286.3%99.8%99.8%99.9%99.9%100.0%
Oceania
Australia201206012012070260.8%77.4%79.4%86.3%57.3%26.7%
New_Zealand201206012012070271.0%99.1%98.2%99.8%99.8%96.6%
Americas
USA201206012012070254.6%99.8%99.8%99.8%99.3%100.0%
Canada201206012012070274.7%99.9%99.6%100.0%99.7%100.0%
Haiti-Domrep201206012012070269.0%90.4%90.2%98.7%98.8%95.5%
Asia
Azerbaijan201206012012070292.9%98.4%99.3%97.6%100.0%100.0%
Bangladesh201206012012070290.6%99.9%99.9%99.9%100.0%100.0%
China201206012012070273.3%98.2%97.0%97.9%100.0%99.9%
India201206012012070257.2%99.0%95.7%99.2%100.0%99.7%
Indonesia201206012012070278.8%99.2%99.0%99.9%100.0%99.2%
Iran201206012012070275.7%96.7%97.8%95.1%100.0%99.7%
Iraq201206012012070286.7%97.6%97.5%98.7%100.0%100.0%
Israel201206012012070279.8%99.9%100.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Japan201206012012070281.4%90.7%99.8%89.4%99.8%69.1%
Kazakhstan201206012012070287.5%96.6%96.7%95.6%100.0%99.5%
Pakistan201206012012070269.1%93.7%88.0%97.0%100.0%100.0%
Phillippines201206012012070261.5%99.5%99.5%99.4%99.0%100.0%
Taiwan201206012012070277.2%99.5%99.7%99.9%100.0%100.0%
Turkmenistan201206012012070293.4%99.8%100.0%99.8%100.0%100.0%
Uzbekistan201206012012070292.5%99.9%99.9%99.9%100.0%100.0%
Africa
Canary_Islands201206012012070292.4%99.7%99.8%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Ethiopia201206012012070291.0%98.8%99.9%98.4%100.0%100.0%
Guinea201206012012070291.4%96.4%98.7%99.4%100.0%100.0%
Ivory_Coast201206012012070291.4%99.2%100.0%99.8%100.0%100.0%
Liberia201206012012070291.3%89.4%92.2%98.1%100.0%100.0%
Libya201206012012070292.4%99.6%99.3%99.8%100.0%100.0%
Madagascar201206012012070292.5%99.4%99.5%99.8%100.0%100.0%
Morocco201206012012070283.9%99.0%96.9%99.6%100.0%100.0%
South_Africa_and_Lesotho201206012012070271.4%99.5%99.1%99.9%100.0%100.0%
Tanzania201206012012070290.0%99.1%100.0%99.8%100.0%100.0%
RegionsPlanetLicense
Data
Note
German States
Baden-Wuerttemberg201206012012070283.0%99.2%99.5%99.6%99.7%99.6%
Bayern201206012012070280.6%99.2%99.2%99.8%99.6%98.5%
Berlin201206012012070280.6%99.0%98.8%99.7%99.4%99.1%
Brandenburg201206012012070280.1%97.1%98.5%98.7%99.5%99.6%
Bremen201206012012070290.1%96.6%94.8%97.6%75.0%99.4%
Hamburg201206012012070288.9%99.2%99.8%99.8%99.6%98.9%
Hessen201206012012070285.8%99.0%99.2%99.7%99.5%99.6%
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern201206012012070290.1%99.2%98.9%99.7%97.0%99.7%
Niedersachsen201206012012070279.7%98.5%97.9%99.1%83.1%99.0%
Nordrhein-Westfalen201206012012070276.9%99.3%98.8%99.8%99.5%99.8%
Rheinland-Pfalz201206012012070288.7%98.3%98.9%99.4%99.5%99.3%
Saarland201206012012070289.4%99.8%99.9%100.0%99.8%100.0%
Sachsen-Anhalt201206012012070289.1%93.2%95.0%96.2%93.7%89.5%
Sachsen201206012012070284.0%98.0%98.3%98.2%99.4%99.7%
Schleswig-Holstein201206012012070285.5%98.4%98.7%99.4%85.1%99.5%
Thueringen201206012012070288.1%93.6%96.2%93.7%92.6%95.2%
French Regions
Alsace201206012012070293.9%99.9%99.9%100.0%99.7%100.0%
Aquitaine201206012012070289.8%99.8%99.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Auvergne201206012012070295.1%100.0%99.9%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Basse-Normandie201206012012070295.0%99.9%99.7%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Bourgogne201206012012070294.1%99.7%98.9%100.0%100.0%99.9%
Bretagne201206012012070288.5%99.8%98.6%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Centre201206012012070292.6%99.9%99.5%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Champagne-Ardenne201206012012070295.5%99.8%98.5%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Corse201206012012070295.4%98.1%98.3%99.9%100.0%100.0%
Franche-Comte201206012012070295.0%99.9%99.7%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Haute-Normandie201206012012070292.2%99.9%99.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Ile-de-France201206012012070279.8%99.8%98.1%99.9%99.9%100.0%
Languedoc-Roussillon201206012012070293.2%99.8%99.5%100.0%100.0%99.9%
Limousin201206012012070295.9%100.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Lorraine201206012012070294.0%99.9%99.4%100.0%99.8%100.0%
Midi-Pyrenees201206012012070291.0%99.9%100.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Nord-Pas-de-Calais201206012012070293.2%99.9%99.4%99.9%100.0%99.4%
Pays-de-la-Loire201206012012070291.3%100.0%99.7%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Picardie201206012012070294.2%99.9%99.5%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Poitou-Charentes201206012012070293.1%99.9%99.4%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Provences-Alpes-Cote-d-Azur201206012012070288.5%99.9%99.5%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Rhones-Alpes201206012012070289.7%99.9%99.8%100.0%100.0%100.0%

Notes and Updates

2012-04-03 There may be a final final update this week depending on when the actual rebuild process starts. This is however unlikely to be on the 4th.

2012-03-28 Final update in progress.

2012-02-24 All stats updated to new full history dump.

2012-02-08 The update of today does not include data that later today was been declared good (Czech Republic, Osnabrück).

2012-02-01 Fixed an issue that caused the edit counts not to be reduced by changesets that are OK.

2011-12-21 The new changeset level overrides code had an issue that has been fixed, the statistics are currently being regenerated.

2011-12-20 Extracts from the new full history dump are still being generated, stats for European countries should be online today. The new numbers will not only include adopted mappers datai, but changeset level overrides too.

2011-12-13 First lot of numbers available from the full planet dump from 20111208 availaible.

2011-12-05 Support for "adopted" mappers coming with next update. Frederik Ramms Quick History Service now supports adopting mappers to prevent their data being shown as problematic in services based on the QHS. I've modified my scripts to take this in to account and show such mappers with a blue-green background and count their data as OK. A list of potential candidates for adoption (that have declared their contributions PD on their wiki page) can be found here. NOTES: since there is no guaranteed one to one relationship between wiki and normal OSM accounts the list should be used with caution. Technically it is currently not clear how we will be able to save this data when the transistion to the ODBL happens, at this point in time we are simply protecting it against remapping.

2011-11-22 Updated half a day earlier than normal, the license data is from 19:00 CET on 2011-11-22. Note that the next update will be on Friday next week, the 2nd of December.

2011-11-17 Update to licence data 2011-11-16, two changes: merit calculation tweaked to further increase the weight of highways created and edited, the tables with the user contribution data are now sortable (click in the heading of the column you want to sort by). Note: sorting large tables will take some time, trying to sort the world data will probably meltdown your browser.

2011-10-20 Everything updated to current license status, some African countries added.

2011-10-18 odbl.poole.ch has been moved to a new site, please report any issues you may have to my OSM account.

2011-09-29 Complete set of data for new full history planet generated. Updated numbers for current license data is in the works.

2011-09-29 "Australian Special Edition": I've added stats with license data from today for Australia, due to the resolution of the issues with Australian Gov. Data, we can expect a bit of an improvement in the Australian numbers.

2011-09-24 First numbers on effect of remapping OSM-legal-talk-Effect-of-Remapping-on-Contributor-Terms-Acceptance

2011-09-24 Worldwide numbers from new full history dump added. It will take some days for the full set of extracts and numbers to be generated from the new dump.

2011-09-23 Updated everything to licenses data from the 22nd. First data based on the new full history planet dump should be available soon.

Old Notes and Updates

Archive

Country extracts from full history planet 20111208

List of users with PD / CC0 statements on the wiki.

Planet 20120213 License 20120222
Planet 20120213 License 20120215
Planet 20111208 License 20120111
Planet 20111208 License 20120104
Planet 20111208 License 20111228
Planet 20111208 License 20111219
Planet 20111208 License 20111212
Planet 20110919 License 20111212
Planet 20110919 License 20111207
Planet 20110919 License 20111202
Planet 20110919 License 20111122
Planet 20110919 License 20111116
Planet 20110919 License 20111109
Planet 20110919 License 20111102
Planet 20110919 License 20111026
Planet 20110919 License 20111019
Planet 20110919 License 20111012
Planet 20110919 License 20111005
Planet 20110919 License 20110929
Planet 20110919 License 20110922
Planet 20110619 License 20110922
Planet 20110619 License 20110914
Planet 20110619 License 20110908
Planet 20110619 License 20110901
Planet 20110619 License 20110826
Planet 20110619 License 20110823

World/Continents/larger RegionsPlanetLicense
Data
Pre CT
Users
NodesHigh-
ways
Other
Ways
RoutesOther
Rel.
Note
World201206012012053158.9%98.8%98.8%99.5%98.3%97.9%
Asia201206012012053163.7%95.4%99.3%97.2%99.9%95.0%
Africa201206012012053179.2%99.2%99.0%99.7%100.0%99.3%
Central-America201206012012053167.5%97.1%95.6%99.6%98.3%98.9%
Europe201206012012053163.9%99.3%98.8%99.7%98.6%99.6%
South-America201206012012053156.2%99.4%97.7%99.7%99.8%100.0%
CountriesPlanetLicense
Data
Pre CT
Users
NodesHigh-
ways
Other
Ways
RoutesOther
Rel.
Note
Europe
Albania201206012012053183.1%78.9%78.4%44.1%100.0%100.0%
Andorra201206012012053197.4%100.0%99.9%99.8%100.0%100.0%
Austria201206012012053179.9%99.7%99.6%99.9%99.7%99.8%
Azores201206012012053189.2%89.2%94.7%99.1%100.0%100.0%
Belarus201206012012053180.2%99.8%99.4%99.9%99.9%100.0%
Belgium201206012012053185.1%99.9%100.0%100.0%98.9%99.9%
Bosnia-Herzegovina201206012012053184.3%99.2%99.7%99.9%100.0%99.8%
Bulgaria201206012012053183.2%99.4%98.8%99.5%97.8%99.7%
Croatia201206012012053189.6%99.7%100.0%100.0%100.0%99.9%
Cyprus201206012012053167.0%92.8%92.6%90.4%100.0%100.0%
Czech_Republic201206012012053187.2%99.6%98.4%99.9%99.1%99.6%
Denmark201206012012053187.3%99.9%100.0%100.0%99.9%100.0%
Estonia201206012012053187.4%99.7%98.2%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Finland201206012012053179.5%99.5%99.3%99.8%99.9%100.0%
France201206012012053180.3%99.9%99.3%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Germany201206012012053170.8%98.6%98.8%99.3%96.8%99.1%
Great_Britain201206012012053165.4%99.6%99.5%99.9%99.3%100.0%
Greece201206012012053181.8%97.2%91.4%98.7%99.2%99.9%
Hungary201206012012053186.8%99.6%99.1%99.8%99.9%99.9%
Iceland201206012012053191.1%99.7%99.2%100.0%99.8%100.0%
Ireland201206012012053193.1%100.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Italy201206012012053177.9%99.6%99.1%99.9%100.0%100.0%
Kosovo201206012012053179.4%91.1%93.4%94.5%100.0%97.7%
Latvia201206012012053185.9%99.9%99.7%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Liechtenstein201206012012053197.3%100.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Lithuania201206012012053174.8%99.8%99.4%100.0%99.5%100.0%
Luxembourg201206012012053192.7%99.7%99.9%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Macedonia201206012012053175.8%92.8%91.4%91.4%100.0%100.0%
Malta201206012012053182.4%99.3%100.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Moldova201206012012053188.5%99.3%99.8%99.9%99.5%100.0%
Monaco201206012012053196.1%96.0%99.1%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Montenegro201206012012053187.0%80.9%83.7%92.7%100.0%98.9%
Netherlands201206012012053175.6%99.9%99.9%100.0%99.5%100.0%
Norway201206012012053182.4%99.2%97.9%99.7%100.0%100.0%
Poland201206012012053179.2%92.5%93.9%98.5%99.0%90.5%
Portugal201206012012053182.6%99.0%98.7%99.8%100.0%100.0%
Romania201206012012053166.9%99.4%96.3%99.7%94.9%100.0%
Russia201206012012053177.6%98.8%97.1%99.1%100.0%99.4%
Serbia201206012012053183.5%99.4%99.2%99.6%100.0%99.9%
Slovakia201206012012053180.7%97.7%96.8%97.6%99.8%99.6%
Slovenia201206012012053188.0%97.9%97.8%99.6%100.0%99.9%
Spain201206012012053172.6%99.5%99.1%99.5%100.0%100.0%
Sweden201206012012053185.6%99.7%99.7%99.9%100.0%100.0%
Switzerland201206012012053188.6%99.8%99.9%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Turkey201206012012053183.0%99.5%98.0%99.4%100.0%99.7%
Ukraine201206012012053186.0%99.8%99.8%99.9%99.9%100.0%
Oceania
Australia201206012012053160.8%77.4%79.4%86.3%57.3%26.7%
New_Zealand201206012012053171.0%99.1%98.2%99.8%99.8%96.6%
Americas
Canada201206012012053174.7%99.9%99.6%100.0%99.7%100.0%
Haiti-Domrep201206012012053169.0%90.4%90.2%98.7%98.8%95.5%
USA201206012012053154.6%99.8%99.8%99.8%99.3%100.0%
Asia
Azerbaijan201206012012053192.9%98.4%99.3%97.6%100.0%100.0%
Bangladesh201206012012053190.6%99.9%99.9%99.9%100.0%100.0%
China201206012012053173.3%98.2%97.0%97.9%100.0%99.9%
India201206012012053157.2%99.0%95.7%99.2%100.0%99.7%
Indonesia201206012012053178.8%99.2%99.0%99.9%100.0%99.2%
Iran201206012012053175.7%96.7%97.8%95.1%100.0%99.7%
Iraq201206012012053186.7%97.6%97.5%98.7%100.0%100.0%
Israel201206012012053179.8%99.9%100.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Japan201206012012053181.4%90.7%99.8%89.4%99.8%69.1%
Kazakhstan201206012012053187.5%96.6%96.7%95.6%100.0%99.5%
Pakistan201206012012053169.1%93.7%88.0%97.0%100.0%100.0%
Phillippines201206012012053161.5%99.5%99.5%99.4%99.0%100.0%
Taiwan201206012012053177.2%99.5%99.7%99.9%100.0%100.0%
Turkmenistan201206012012053193.4%99.8%100.0%99.8%100.0%100.0%
Uzbekistan201206012012053192.5%99.9%99.9%99.9%100.0%100.0%
Africa
Canary_Islands201206012012053192.4%99.7%99.8%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Ethiopia201206012012053191.0%98.8%99.9%98.4%100.0%100.0%
Guinea201206012012053191.4%96.4%98.7%99.4%100.0%100.0%
Ivory_Coast201206012012053191.4%99.2%100.0%99.8%100.0%100.0%
Liberia201206012012053191.3%89.4%92.2%98.1%100.0%100.0%
Libya201206012012053192.4%99.6%99.3%99.8%100.0%100.0%
Madagascar201206012012053192.5%99.4%99.5%99.8%100.0%100.0%
Morocco201206012012053183.9%99.0%96.9%99.6%100.0%100.0%
South_Africa_and_Lesotho201206012012053171.4%99.5%99.1%99.9%100.0%100.0%
Tanzania201206012012053190.0%99.1%100.0%99.8%100.0%100.0%
RegionsPlanetLicense
Data
Pre CT
Users
NodesHigh-
ways
Other
Ways
RoutesOther
Rel.
Note
German States
Baden-Wuerttemberg201206012012053183.0%99.2%99.5%99.6%99.7%99.6%
Bayern201206012012053180.6%99.2%99.2%99.8%99.6%98.5%
Berlin201206012012053180.6%99.0%98.8%99.7%99.4%99.1%
Brandenburg201206012012053180.1%97.1%98.5%98.7%99.5%99.6%
Bremen201206012012053190.1%96.6%94.8%97.6%75.0%99.4%
Hamburg201206012012053188.9%99.2%99.8%99.8%99.6%98.9%
Hessen201206012012053185.8%99.0%99.2%99.7%99.5%99.6%
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern201206012012053190.1%99.2%98.9%99.7%97.0%99.7%
Niedersachsen201206012012053179.7%98.5%97.9%99.1%83.1%99.0%
Nordrhein-Westfalen201206012012053176.9%99.3%98.8%99.8%99.5%99.8%
Rheinland-Pfalz201206012012053188.7%98.3%98.9%99.4%99.5%99.3%
Saarland201206012012053189.4%99.8%99.9%100.0%99.8%100.0%
Sachsen-Anhalt201206012012053189.1%93.2%95.0%96.2%93.7%89.5%
Sachsen201206012012053184.0%98.0%98.3%98.2%99.4%99.7%
Schleswig-Holstein201206012012053185.5%98.4%98.7%99.4%85.1%99.5%
Thueringen201206012012053188.1%93.6%96.2%93.7%92.6%95.2%
French Regions
Alsace201206012012053193.9%99.9%99.9%100.0%99.7%100.0%
Aquitaine201206012012053189.8%99.8%99.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Auvergne201206012012053195.1%100.0%99.9%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Basse-Normandie201206012012053195.0%99.9%99.7%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Bourgogne201206012012053194.1%99.7%98.9%100.0%100.0%99.9%
Bretagne201206012012053188.5%99.8%98.6%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Centre201206012012053192.6%99.9%99.5%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Champagne-Ardenne201206012012053195.5%99.8%98.5%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Corse201206012012053195.4%98.1%98.3%99.9%100.0%100.0%
Franche-Comte201206012012053195.0%99.9%99.7%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Haute-Normandie201206012012053192.2%99.9%99.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Ile-de-France201206012012053179.8%99.8%98.1%99.9%99.9%100.0%
Languedoc-Roussillon201206012012053193.2%99.8%99.5%100.0%100.0%99.9%
Limousin201206012012053195.9%100.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Lorraine201206012012053194.0%99.9%99.4%100.0%99.8%100.0%
Midi-Pyrenees201206012012053191.0%99.9%100.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Nord-Pas-de-Calais201206012012053193.2%99.9%99.4%99.9%100.0%99.4%
Pays-de-la-Loire201206012012053191.3%100.0%99.7%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Picardie201206012012053194.2%99.9%99.5%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Poitou-Charentes201206012012053193.1%99.9%99.4%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Provences-Alpes-Cote-d-Azur201206012012053188.5%99.9%99.5%100.0%100.0%100.0%
Rhones-Alpes201206012012053189.7%99.9%99.8%100.0%100.0%100.0%